SURYODAYA LITERARY EXCELLENCE AWARD-2020

SURYODAYA LITERARY EXCELLENCE AWARD -2020💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐💐

 

Suryodaya Literary Excellency Award -2020 is an International award dedicated to Authors,writers and Poets to ignite and expand their credibility, creativity,and vision of life. It is conferred for their outstanding contribution to the world of literature and incessant endeavour for excellency to envisage a better world of tomorrow.

Suryodaya Literary Excellency Award -2020 goes to

ARGENTINA

1- Ana Maria Manuel Rosa

BANGLADESH

2- Kazi Md. Rakibul Hasan

BHUTAN

3- Khesise Lungma


4- Sharmila Sharma

BULGARIA

5-Stoianka Boianova

CANADA
6- Wendy Bryce

CHINA

7- Sophy Chen

CROATIA
8- Ljiljana Dobra


9- Milan Corak

DENMARK
10 -Ewelina Maria Bugajska-Javork

GERMANY
11- SENANA SADIC

GREECE

12- Eva Petropoylou Lianoy


13- Kapardeli Eftichia

INDIA

14- Anupreeta Chatterjee


15- Ashutosh Meher


16- Ayaskanta Mohapatra


17- Baijayanti Pradhan


18- Balachandran Nair


19- Balika Sengupta


20- Bhabani Shankar Giri


21-Bhagirathi Behera


22- Bharati Panda


23- Bharati Hazarika


24- Bhaskar Rauta


25- Bibhudutta Sahoo


26- Bichitrananda Rout

27- Binodini Dash


28- Bisweswar Majhi


29-Bobita Saikia


30- Damburudhar Behera


31- Emmanuel Mettles


32- Gagan Kumar Dash


33- Kshirodra Sahu


34- Harihar Maajhi


35- Induprabha Biswal


36- Kadambini Parija


37-Kalipada Ghosh


38- Khireswari Kishan


39- Dr. Megha Bharati Meghall


40- Malati Tripathy


41-Mir Samsul Haque


42- Mousumi Kalita Sachdeva


43- Mrutyunjaya Sahoo


44- Narottam Parida


45- Neha Bhandarkar


46- Paramananda Mishra


47- Dr.Paramita Mukherjee Mullick


48- Prafulla Kumar Hota

49- Prasanta Satapathy


50- Pratap Kishore Rout


51- Pritipadma Das


52- Dr. Pujarani Ghosh


53- Rajani Mula


54-Rajesh Sharma Brahmabhatla


55- Ramesh Chandra Pradhani


56- Dr.Rashi Sinha


57-Reeta Aparajita Mohanty


58- Rita Caugh


59- Ruma Hazarika


60- Sanghamitra Raiguru


61- Sanjukta Sahoo(J)


62- Sanjukta Sahoo(D)


63- Shakuntala Sanyal


64- Simanchala Panda


65- Sk Idris Ali


66- Sobhagini Nanda


67- Soma Bhowmik


68- Dr.Sonia Batra


69- Soubhagyabati Giri


70- Sudarshan Mohapatra


71- Sujata Pal.


72- Vandita Dharni

KENYA

73- Patrick Juma

KOSOVO

74- Xhuli Spahiu

LEBANON

75- Lamis AI Rifai

MACEDONIA

76- Ivana Todorova Milosevska


77- Suzana Ruleska

MALAYSIA

78- Lilian Woo


79- Dr. Raja Rajeswari Seetha Raman

MONTENEGRO

80- Dasan Pajakovic

NEPAL

81- Tulsi Shrestha

NIGERIA

82- Adeyemi Kehinde Oluwanishola


83- Emmanuel Azenda

84- Ismail  Yusuf Olumoh


85-Lovelyn P. Eyo


86- Najeem Simbiat Olubukunola


87- Nathaniel  Okeke

PHILIPPINES

88- Elegabeth Maranan Cahimbing


89- Jurine Garcia


90-Michael A. Nazareth


91 –Ven-Lyn A. Valdez

SERBIA
92- Dijana Uhrek Stevanovic


93- Gordana Trifunovic


94-Nada Rankovic


95- Zorica Stankovic

96- Rada Jakovljevic

SPAIN

97- Yoosset Huelva

THAILAND

98-Dr. Sumphand Rathaphattaya

URUGUAY

99- Daniel Artagaveytia

VIETNAM

100- Nguyen Chinh

Heartiest Congratulations and Best wishes to all the Awardees. Happy Durga Puja to all.